Colles de les Illes Balears

1993 - Diables de Sant Joan                                                        1996 - Esclatabutzes, Sóller

1998 - Dimonis d'Albopàs, Sa Pobla                                            1998 - Diables de Maó

1998 - Ball de Dimonis d'Alaró                                                      1999 - Factoria de So, Santa Maria

2000 - Dimonis del Centre Cultural Campos                             2001 - Dimonis d'Hiachat, Santa Margalida

2002 - Bocsifocs, Esporles                                                          2003 - Esquitxafoc, Campos

2004 - Dimonis a Lloure  Felanitx                                               2005 - Dimonis d'Arrels de la Vall, Mancor

2006 - Dimonis de Sa Pedrera, Muro                                         2006 - Dimonis Ka de Bou , Pollença

2006 - Es Mals Esperits, Eivissa                                                  2007  - S'Eixam , Consell

2007 - Dimonis Sa Cova des Fossar, Sineu                               2007 - Maria Enganxa, Ses Salines

2008 - S'Esbart d'En Moiana, Montuïri                                       2008 - Trafoc, Palma

2008 - Enfocats, Palma                                                                2009 - Sa Fil·loxera, Binissalem

2009 - Diables d'Ariany                                                                2009 - Endimoniats, Palma

2009 - Deinats de l'Infern, Lloret                                                2009 - Dimonis de Son Ganxó, Costitx

2009 - Manafoc, Manacor                                                           2010 - Dimonis Boiets de Foc, Vilafranca

2010 - Myotragus, Ferreries                                                         2010 -Dimonis Infernets, Maria de la Salut

2010 - Kinfumfà, Palma                                                                2010 - Dimonis de Capocorb, Llucmajor

2011 - Realment Cremats, Palma                                                  2011 - Espiadimois de Felanitx

2011 - Fieres de Foc, Inca                                                             2011 - Solera Gabellina, Capdepera

2012 - Dragomonis d´Andratx                                                      2013 - Escarrufaverros, Campanet

2015 - Es cau des Boc Negre, Palma                                          2016 - Fills de Llucifer, Búger

2016 - Dimonis de Fang, Marratxí                                              2016 - Dimonis trabucats, Palma

2016 - Bruixes de Mallorca                                                         2016 - Dimonis del Comte Mal, Calvià